Elenco soci 2019

 

 

 

COGNOME

NOME

RESIDENZA

1

Acquaviva

Domenico

Altamura

2

Acquaviva

Irene

Altamura

3

Berloco

Pasquale

Altamura

4

Berloco

Prudenza

Altamura

5

Borneo

Vito

Matera

6

Campochiaro

Mariella

Altamura

7

Carone

Enza

Altamura

8

Carone

Rita

Altamura

9

Carone

Tommaso

Altamura

10

Carretta

Carlo

Altamura

11

Carretta

Nicola

Altamura

12

Cicirelli

Giuseppe

Altamura

13

Cirrottola

Marina

Altamura

14

Clemente

Angela

Altamura

15

Clemente

Rossella

Altamura

16

Cornacchia

Vincenzo

Altamura

17

Creanza

Francesco

Oria

18

Dambrosio

Michele

Altamura

19

Delvecchio

Francesco

Altamura

20

Debernardis

Margherita

Altamura

21

Denora

Antonio

Leiden-Olanda

22

Dicuio

Francesco

Matera

23

Dileo

Giuseppe

Altamura

24

Dinardo

Giuseppe

Altamura

25

Dinardo

Giovanni

Altamura

26

Dinardo

Nicola

Altamura

27

Ferrulli

Giuseppe

Altamura

28

Formicola

William

Bari

29

Galetta

Paolo

Altamura

30

Garziano

Giuditta

Altamura

31

Giacomobello

Maria

Altamura

32

Giannuzzi

Rossella

Altamura

33

Giannuzzi

Lucia

Altamura

34

Koenis

Antoinette A.M.

Laiden-Olanda

35

Lejsne

Barbara

Matera

36

Lippolis

Claudio

Gravina di Puglia

37

Lovero

Gianvito

Palo del Colle

38

Magni

Silvana

Gravina di Puglia

39

Marcosano

Nunzia

Matera

40

Marroccoli

Antonella

Altamura

41

Martoccia

Angelo

Altamura

42

Marsico

Angelo

Cassano delle Murge

43

Miglionico

Silvia

Altamura

44

Moramarco

Paolo

Gravina di Puglia

45

Ninivaggi

Francesco

Altamura

46

Pallotta

Marco

Altamura

47

Palladino

Michele

Grumo di Puglia

48

Parise

Mario

Lecce

49

Parise

Fabio

Bitonto

50

Pepe

Pietro

Altamura

51

Petrara

Vito Filippo

Altamura

52

Pinto

Gianpaolo

Putignano

53

Pistone

Pasquale

Altamura

54

Porcelli

Manlio

Altamura

55

Ragone

Giovanni

Altamura

56

Reale

Nino

Altamura

57

Rifino

Bruna

Altamura

58

Ruggeri

Tania

Matera

59

Santarcangelo

Samantha

Altamura

60

Santoro

Leonardo

Altamura

61

Sardone

Vitantonio

Altamura

61

Scarabaggio

Paolo

Altamura

63

Squicciarini

Donatangelo

Altamura

64

Squicciarini

Sabrina

Altamura

65

Striccoli

Silvia

Altamura

66

Tancredi

Salvatore

Altamura

67

Tartarelli

Modesto

Castellana Grotte

68

Tragni

Vito

Altamura

69

Vicenti

Mariella

Altamura